• icon
  • icon
  • icon
  • icon
  • icon
  • icon

Test Chart

14127591452019.json
Hide/Unhide
Align
Left Right Center
Sebaran Rumah Tangga Indonesia yang memiliki Komputer
Jumlah Baris:7 
Wilayah
2007
2008
IIIIII
INDONESIA8601.2501.030650
BALI NUSRA400500480600
SULAWESI350800420300
JAWA400400500800
MALUKU PAPUA3201000390700
SUMATERA250300300300
KALIMANTAN200600300500

Sumber: Trusted

icon
Test Chart
Tipe Tabel
Dokumen File
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart.

Sumber: Trusted

The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart.

Sumber: Trusted


Pilih series:

The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart.

Sumber: Trusted

Data Properties

  • Nama File :

    Tes Double Header2.xls

  • Tanggal Entri :

    08-10-2014 17:05

  • Tipe File :

    Microsoft Excel 2003

  • Judul :

    Test Chart

  • Ukuran File :

    8.50 KB

  • Pengunggah :

    Administrator Kominfo

Deskripsi

Test Chart