Cyber Security & Governance

  • icon
  • icon
  • icon

Statistik insiden respon domain .go.id tahun 2016

14881681745356.json
Hide/Unhide
Align
Left Right Center
Jumlah Baris:9 
Insiden
Persentase
Triwulan ITriwulan IITriwulan IIITriwulan IV
Web Defacement42.00%66.80%75.00%95.00%
Malware35.00%14.50%2.00%0.00%
Phising17.00%8.90%1.00%1.00%
Spam5.00%9.40%17.00%1.00%
DdOS1.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Brute Force1.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
IPR1.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Bug0.00%0.00%4.00%3.00%
Data Leaked0.00%0.00%1.00%0.00%

Sumber: Ditjen Aptika

Tipe Tabel
Dokumen File
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart.

Sumber: Ditjen Aptika

Tipe Tabel
Dokumen File
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart.

Sumber: Ditjen Aptika