Lain-lain

  • icon

Persentase rumah tangga yang memiliki/menguasai komputer menurut provinsi dan klasifikasi daerah pada tahun 2012-2015

14859337754088.json
Hide/Unhide
Align
Left Right Center
Jumlah Baris:34 
Provinsi
Perkotaan
Pedesaan
20122013201420152012201320142015
ACEH25.8028.4930.4834.725.356.067.189.85
SUMATERA UTARA20.1520.0121.3922.014.635.286.036.78
SUMATERA BARAT30.1130.2833.1137.558.608.748.9511.69
RIAU31.5734.4936.7035.987.318.549.9312
JAMBI26.5929.3730.1134.277.628.527.9311.41
SUMATERA SELATAN26.2827.6431.5128.754.635.286.447.09
BENGKULU35.9034.7839.0744.347.227.558.189.91
LAMPUNG27.1021.4424.2327.214.285.135.876.67
KEP. BANGKA BELITUNG24.5824.2224.8026.697.069.979.1810.36
KEP. RIAU33.7034.1233.9031.3310.1711.2610.1314.01
DKI JAKARTA33.0132.1034.5136.9504.6400
JAWA BARAT19.6120.1523.0823.304.444.645.585.90
JAWA TENGAH18.6619.8821.2423.065.836.497.448.83
DI YOGYAKARTA37.5940.0542.9945.479.3112.4111.0711.61
JAWA TIMUR20.9521.9624.4026.995.326.477.749.14
BANTEN25.0526.7229.7030.0443.383.435.69
BALI32.5931.8634.0436.3511.479.7612.4413.89
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT16.1116.7220.0819.974.514.485.587.32
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR27.283335.3634.173.083.744.315.68
KALIMANTAN BARAT29.3129.0535.7934.255.1956.267.80
KALIMANTAN TENGAH32.9033.0534.9935.715.187.318.8911.47
KALIMANTAN SELATAN31.2633.0233.2035.046.928.7610.0511.73
KALIMANTAN TIMUR37.1538.6740.7842.4813.6014.8218.1518.31
KALIMANTAN UTARA00037.2900021.13
SULAWESI UTARA29.1231.4931.5732.196.649.0610.1112.96
SULAWESI TENGAH35.9338.6637.9240.255.236.987.099.49
SULAWESI SELATAN33.9834.6435.8040.897.588.7710.3513.12
SULAWESI TENGGARA36.5539.3042.2741.467.027.659.0610.79
GORONTALO24.8525.5727.7529.896.046.768.939.74
SULAWESI BARAT22.2032.8329.5530.997.208.149.2110.88
MALUKU29.2528.6031.8537.314.535.557.218.06
MALUKU UTARA31.3937.7737.4337.124.557.488.829.61
PAPUA BARAT30.4334.9338.8935.3712.4411.7113.7813.70
PAPUA33.4733.4133.1534.352.371.782.654.03

Sumber: BPS